4, HOLLINS AVENUE, BUXTON, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE

SK17 6LH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,500
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£142,500+22.8%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000+12.6%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 8 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1