Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, BRAMLEY HOUSE, THISTLE ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 0TT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+16.9%
Sold on 17 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+13.8%
Sold on 14 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
+142.2%
Sold on 15 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 24 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 0TT
← Back to All Properties