Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, BRAMSHAW WAY, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 7ST
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,400
Last Sold Price
4 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.7%
Price Change
+£64,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£199,400
+47.7%
Sold on 4 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,400 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000
+23.9%
Sold on 13 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,000
+61.5%
Sold on 28 January 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+82.4%
Sold on 2 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 26 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 7ST
← Back to All Properties