Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, ATTINGHAM DRIVE, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY1 3HL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£50,000
+5.3%
Sold on 13 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£47,500
-19.4%
Sold on 10 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,950
+2.5%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 30 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY1 3HL
← Back to All Properties