41, LONDON ROAD, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

NR33 7PN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£155,000+34.8%
Sold on 8 November 2022
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+238.2%
Sold on 20 October 2017
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000+3.0%
Sold on 10 September 1999
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 15 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1