APARTMENT 20, ST. JAMES QUAY, 4, BOWMAN LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS10 1HG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£232,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.0%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£232,000+45.0%
Sold on 16 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000-27.3%
Sold on 27 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£59,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,995
Sold on 26 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1