Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, MANOR COURT, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M32 9DE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+9.6%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,950
+77.9%
Sold on 4 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000
+37.2%
Sold on 11 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 2 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M32 9DE
← Back to All Properties