Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, OLIVE ROAD, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR5 0AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£187,000
+36.0%
Sold on 9 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+135.0%
Sold on 28 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 9 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR5 0AT
← Back to All Properties