Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CHAPLIN CLOSE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 7SZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+9.3%
Sold on 24 August 2015
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500
+2.9%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Terraced
+£3,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,995
Sold on 7 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 7SZ
← Back to All Properties