Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, ASH WALK, NEWMARKET, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
CB8 9YE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+37.1%
Sold on 15 August 2024
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+17.5%
Sold on 11 May 2015
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,500
+157.3%
Sold on 27 May 2004
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 22 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB8 9YE
← Back to All Properties