Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, MORETON WAY, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 8PD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£101,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£6,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£101,000
+6.4%
Sold on 3 October 2011
Semi-Detached
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,950
-2.6%
Sold on 30 September 2008
Semi-Detached
-£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+156.6%
Sold on 13 August 2008
Semi-Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 3 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 8PD
← Back to All Properties