Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, BUTTS CROFT CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0WP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.2%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+79.2%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
+75.2%
Sold on 17 January 2011
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,500
+37.1%
Sold on 10 November 2000
Terraced
+£18,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950
+14.8%
Sold on 23 January 1998
Terraced
+£6,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 25 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0WP
← Back to All Properties