Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
171, SHAW LANE, MARKFIELD, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 9PW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.0%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£126,000
+140.0%
Sold on 30 July 2020
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 4 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 9PW
← Back to All Properties