Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HUMBER ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 2TG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£308,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£308,000
+13.2%
Sold on 6 April 2021
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£272,000
+32.7%
Sold on 17 June 2016
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+17.8%
Sold on 30 June 2014
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000
+48.7%
Sold on 29 May 2009
Terraced
+£57,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,995
Sold on 12 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 2TG
← Back to All Properties