Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BUCKSWOOD GRANGE, UCKFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN22 3PU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£308,750
Last Sold Price
18 October 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.4%
Price Change
+£108,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£308,750
+54.4%
Sold on 18 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£108,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 1 February 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN22 3PU
← Back to All Properties