59, FERGUSON DRIVE, TIPTON, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

DY4 7NS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£138,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£138,000+2.2%
Sold on 28 September 2012
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000-1.5%
Sold on 17 June 2011
Semi-Detached
-£1,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,995
Sold on 27 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1