Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, WINNINGTON CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 5JN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£91,000
+7.1%
Sold on 7 November 2014
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000
+73.5%
Sold on 26 September 2005
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,000
+58.1%
Sold on 2 August 2001
Terraced
+£18,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,995
+13.5%
Sold on 16 October 1998
Terraced
+£3,695 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,300
Sold on 20 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 5JN
← Back to All Properties