38, CHASE HILL ROAD, ARLESEY, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

SG15 6UE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£282,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£282,000+8.5%
Sold on 24 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£260,000+100.8%
Sold on 13 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£130,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,500+71.5%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,500+41.1%
Sold on 19 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 11 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1