Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, COAST DRIVE, NEW ROMNEY, SHEPWAY, KENT
TN28 8NX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£418,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£106,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£418,000
+34.0%
Sold on 10 December 2012
Detached
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£312,000
+24.8%
Sold on 31 August 2006
Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+38.9%
Sold on 28 January 2005
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 26 March 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN28 8NX
← Back to All Properties