Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ELM COURT, VILLAGE ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH63 8PX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.5%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£119,000
+3.5%
Sold on 27 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+21.1%
Sold on 19 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950
+1.1%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,950
Sold on 28 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH63 8PX
← Back to All Properties