Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE MANSE, 31, MANCHESTER ROAD, ROSSENDALE, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE
BB4 5SL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£460,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.8%
Price Change
+£153,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£460,000
+49.8%
Sold on 3 November 2020
Detached
+£153,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£307,000
+179.1%
Sold on 31 January 2019
Detached
+£197,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 16 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB4 5SL
← Back to All Properties