Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
144, TAMWORTH ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 3JU
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£162,500
+16.1%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£140,000
+33.3%
Sold on 12 March 2020
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
+2.9%
Sold on 19 December 2017
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000
-7.3%
Sold on 16 August 2012
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
-3.5%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 29 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 3JU
← Back to All Properties