Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
119, WOOD STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 9SF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,950
Last Sold Price
15 November 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£5,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£59,950
+9.5%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Terraced
+£5,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,750
+160.7%
Sold on 13 July 2001
Terraced
+£33,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 24 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 9SF
← Back to All Properties