Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
185, BUCKINGHAM ROAD, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 9QF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+22.9%
Sold on 12 March 2020
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+3.6%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000
+101.2%
Sold on 27 September 2007
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 16 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 9QF
← Back to All Properties