Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, LUSCOMBE CLOSE, READING, READING, READING
RG4 5LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£203,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£28,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£203,000
+16.0%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,950
+66.6%
Sold on 8 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 27 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG4 5LG
← Back to All Properties