Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, FERNWOOD ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L17 6DQ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,600
Last Sold Price
3 May 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£40,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£232,600
+21.1%
Sold on 3 May 2019
Terraced
+£40,600 from previous sale
Sale #6
£192,000
+20.0%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000
-8.5%
Sold on 6 October 2011
Terraced
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,950
+32.5%
Sold on 22 June 2005
Terraced
+£42,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+187.3%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Terraced
+£86,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 18 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L17 6DQ
← Back to All Properties