Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, KINGS GATE, 21 - 23, KINGSWAY, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 6JE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£329,950
Last Sold Price
21 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£79,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£329,950
+32.0%
Sold on 21 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+14.9%
Sold on 29 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,500
+48.0%
Sold on 15 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,000
Sold on 16 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 6JE
← Back to All Properties