Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, DITTON HILL ROAD, SURBITON, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT6 5JD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£516,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£516,000
+16.0%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£445,000
+69.8%
Sold on 19 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£183,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£262,000
+92.6%
Sold on 30 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+64.8%
Sold on 23 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 6 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT6 5JD
← Back to All Properties