169, BURRS ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO15 4LH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£183,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.0%
Price Change
+£96,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£183,000+111.0%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Detached
+£96,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,750+44.7%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Detached
+£26,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+1.6%
Sold on 18 July 1997
Detached
+£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1