Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, SALISBURY ROAD, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR33 0HE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+8.0%
Sold on 18 January 2021
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+0.0%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+6.4%
Sold on 19 May 2008
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 0HE
← Back to All Properties