67, ALLARD CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 5LZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£35,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£210,000+20.0%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Detached
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,995+56.2%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Detached
+£62,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 14 July 2000
Detached
Sale #1