Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, OAKWAY, BRADFORD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD11 2PQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,950
Last Sold Price
11 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.2%
Price Change
+£35,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£129,950
+38.2%
Sold on 11 May 2021
Terraced
+£35,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,000
-13.8%
Sold on 13 November 2013
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
+19.8%
Sold on 15 October 2010
Terraced
+£18,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,995
Sold on 25 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD11 2PQ
← Back to All Properties