5, MARINER WAY, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA1 5TS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£294,330
Last Sold Price
12 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.8%
Price Change
+£74,335 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£294,330+33.8%
Sold on 12 July 2022
Detached
+£74,335 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,995
Sold on 2 March 2018
Detached
Sale #1