87, CHESTER PLACE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM1 4NQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+158.1%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£120,000+158.1%
Sold on 10 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500+3.3%
Sold on 16 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1