Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, FRANCIS WALK, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B31 4RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,500
Last Sold Price
14 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.4%
Price Change
-£8,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£106,500
-7.4%
Sold on 14 November 2013
Terraced
-£8,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,950
+125.4%
Sold on 21 March 2006
Terraced
+£63,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 6 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B31 4RL
← Back to All Properties