Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 4, THE OLD CHAPEL, 57, ST PAULS SQUARE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B3 1QS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.9%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£327,000
-0.9%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£330,000
+76.5%
Sold on 14 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£143,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000
-30.7%
Sold on 28 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£270,000
Sold on 14 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B3 1QS
← Back to All Properties