Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, GREAT HOUSE COURT, EAST GRINSTEAD, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH19 4HE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£50 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£217,000
+0.0%
Sold on 5 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #6
£216,950
+18.9%
Sold on 7 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,450 from previous sale
Sale #5
£182,500
+17.7%
Sold on 8 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
-22.1%
Sold on 18 February 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,000
-2.9%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 26 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH19 4HE
← Back to All Properties