Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, MILESTONE ROAD, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9NW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
+7.0%
Sold on 18 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+26.4%
Sold on 7 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,050
Sold on 31 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9NW
← Back to All Properties