Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, BRACKLEY WAY, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO40 3HN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.7%
Price Change
+£180,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+128.7%
Sold on 31 August 2016
Detached
+£180,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 24 January 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO40 3HN
← Back to All Properties