12, QUEEN ANNE STREET, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK13 0BA

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£40,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£230,000+21.1%
Sold on 7 October 2019
Terraced
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #6
£189,995+31.5%
Sold on 21 December 2015
Terraced
+£45,495 from previous sale
Sale #5
£144,500+11.2%
Sold on 17 October 2006
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000+64.6%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000+46.3%
Sold on 3 December 2001
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1