Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, CHURCH ROAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT17 4DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£471,500
Last Sold Price
30 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.1%
Price Change
+£146,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£471,500
+45.1%
Sold on 30 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£146,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+97.0%
Sold on 26 April 2010
Semi-Detached
+£160,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,950
Sold on 23 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT17 4DN
← Back to All Properties