Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, ST SAVIOURS CRESCENT, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 5HG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£227,000
+7.1%
Sold on 31 March 2022
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£212,000
+89.2%
Sold on 1 June 2018
Terraced
+£99,952 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,048
+60.1%
Sold on 9 April 2008
Terraced
+£42,048 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+48.9%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 25 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 5HG
← Back to All Properties