23, QUEEN STREET, ALFRETON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE55 4NB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£56,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.2%
Price Change
+£30,100 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£56,000+116.2%
Sold on 10 May 2013
Terraced
+£30,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,900+45.9%
Sold on 26 June 2001
Terraced
+£8,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,750
Sold on 4 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1