Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, NURSERY RISE, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 1XW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.4%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,000
+0.4%
Sold on 6 January 2012
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£126,500
+68.8%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
+£51,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,950
+51.4%
Sold on 15 November 2001
Terraced
+£25,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500
+26.9%
Sold on 23 October 1998
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 22 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 1XW
← Back to All Properties