Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 193, ASPECT 14, ELMWOOD LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS2 8WG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+8.3%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
-24.1%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+19.2%
Sold on 5 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 14 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS2 8WG
← Back to All Properties