9, SHEERING WALK, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO2 8NH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-54.0%
Price Change
-£339,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£290,000-54.0%
Sold on 9 May 2022
Semi-Detached
-£339,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£629,950+359.8%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£492,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000+24.6%
Sold on 11 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£27,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,995
Sold on 25 April 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1