FLAT 9, ANSCOME HOUSE, GREAT HEATHMEAD, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH16 1FB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.3%
Price Change
+£146,700 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£275,000+114.3%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£146,700 from previous sale
Sale #5
£128,300-24.5%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£41,700 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000+20.6%
Sold on 12 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000+28.2%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 2 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1