Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, HARRISON CRESCENT, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL6 5EX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,500
Last Sold Price
26 October 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£136,500
+3.4%
Sold on 26 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£132,000
+60.0%
Sold on 18 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,500
+13.1%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£9,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,950
+56.9%
Sold on 12 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£26,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 20 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL6 5EX
← Back to All Properties