11A, BARGATE ROAD, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE56 1NF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,500
Last Sold Price
27 July 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.4%
Price Change
-£22,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£120,500-15.4%
Sold on 27 July 2012
Semi-Detached
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500+38.3%
Sold on 29 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 28 January 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1