Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, WEST STREET, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 1XN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+30.0%
Sold on 14 July 2023
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000
+12.7%
Sold on 12 August 2019
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,500
+4.4%
Sold on 28 October 2015
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+14.9%
Sold on 25 May 2010
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 28 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 1XN
← Back to All Properties